Water Resources Department

    View Disclosure
  • Government of Odisha
Water Resources Department, Rajiv Bhawan, Bhubaneswar, wrsec[dot]ori[at]nic[dot]in, 0674-2536764
  1. Assistant Executive Engineer Ong, R&R Sub-Division, Padmapur, Bargarh ( 200325 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Ong R&R Sub-Division At/P.O. Padampur, Dist.: Bargarh

  2. Assistant Executive Engineer Ong, Dam Sub-Division, Padmapur, Bargarh ( 200323 )

    Executive Engineer, Ong Dam Division, Padampur, Dist: Bargarh

  3. Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd. ( 201905 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.

  4. Engineer- in- Chief, Water Resources ( 201907 )

    O/o EIC,WR., Secha Sadan, Unit-V, BBSR.

  5. Project Director (R & R), Lower Indra Irigation Project,Khariar,Nuapada ( 202517 )

    AT/PO-Khariar, DIst-Nuapada

  6. Chief Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Odisha ( 201903 )

    Chief Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Odisha, H.O.D.Building, Kesharinagar, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar

  7. Directorate of Command Area Development & Water Management Organisation, Bhubaneswar ( 201908 )

    DoWR , Rajiv Bhawan

  8. Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited, Bhubaneswar ( 201909 )

    MD OLIC

  9. Director, Research & Quality Control, Bhubaneswar ( 201904 )

    Delta Square (Near Jaleswar Temple)
    Unit - 8

  10. Directorateof Ground Water Development ( 201906 )

    O/o Director, GWD, HP Building, Unit-8, Delta Square, BBSR-12

  1. Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati Left Canal Division-II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 201568 )

    Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati Left Canal Division-II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  2. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati Left Canal Sub-Division-III, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 201567 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati Left Canal Sub-Division-III, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  3. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati Left Canal Sub-Division-II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 201566 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati Left Canal Sub-Division-II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  4. Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Left Canal Sub-Division-I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 201565 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Left Canal Sub-Division-I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  5. Executive Engineer, Megalift Project, Bhubaneswar, Khordha ( 201950 )

    Executive Engineer, Megalift Project, Bhubaneswar, Khordha

  6. Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Division, Athmallik, Angul ( 200107 )

    O/o E.E., Manjore Irrigation Divn., Athmallik, Angul

  7. Executive Engineer Soro Canal Division, Soro, Balasore ( 200220 )

    Divisional Officer, Soro Canal Division, Soro, Balasore

  8. Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202836 )

    Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Division, Hirakud At/Po.-Burla Dist.-Sambalpur PIN -768017 (Odisha) Ph.- 0663-2430080

  9. Executive Engineer Quality Control Division, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 200955 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division At/ Mahisapat, PO:/Dist. Dhenkanal

  10. Executive Engineer, Megalift Projects, Keonjhar ( 201836 )

    Executive Engineer, Megalift Projects, Keonjhar

  11. Executive Engineer Ong, Dam Division, Padmapur, Bargarh ( 200322 )

    At: Ong dam Division, Po.: Padampur, Dist.: Bargarh (Odisha), Pin: 768036

  12. Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati lift Canal Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi ( 201551 )

    Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati lift Canal Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi

  13. Project Director-Cum-Chief Engineer Project Management Unit, Mega Lift Projects, Bhubaneswar ( 201949 )

    Project Director-Cum-Chief Engineer Project Management Unit, Mega Lift Projects, Bhubaneswar, Plot No. A-8/2, Bhoi Nagar, Bhubaneswar-751 022 Dist. Khurda (Odisha ) Bhubaneswar

  14. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202005 )

    M.I Divn., Jeypore AT/ PO: Jayanagar Dist: Koraput

  15. Executive Engineer Quality Control & Design Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201564 )

    Executive Engineer, Quality Control & Design Division, Bhawanipatna Near Govt. I.T.I. Bhawanipatna Odisha, PIN-766001

  16. Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Malkangir ( 202123 )

    Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Malkangir

  17. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division III, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200535 )

    Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division-III, Bangomunda, At/P.O.:Borbahal, Dist: Balangir

  18. Executive Engineer, Mega Lift Irrigation Project, Sonepur ( 202915 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer Mega Lift Projects, Subarnapur, PIN: 767017

  19. Executive Engineer, Mega Lift Irrigation Project, Titilagarh, Bolangir ( 200534 )

    Executive Engineer, Mega Lift Projects, Titilagarh , At/P.O: Bhatipada, Dist. Balangir (Odisha), PIN: - 767042

  20. Executive Engineer, Tel Irrigation Division, Sonepur ( 202912 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Tel Irrigation Divn, Sonepur At/P.O./P.S-Sonepur PIN-767017

  21. Executive Engineer Ret Dam Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 201563 )

    Executive Engineer, Ret Dam Division ,Kuttingpadar (Kalahandi)

  22. Executive Engineer, Burla Irrigation, Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202818 )

    At/Po- Burla, Dist-Sambalpur

  23. Executive Engineer Sambalpur Irrigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202835 )

    Executive Engineer Burla Irrigation Division, Burla, Sambalpur

  24. Executive Engineer Quality Control Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201835 )

    Executive Engineer Quality Control Division, Salapada, Keonjhar

  25. Superintending Engineer, K.B.K. Minor Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201502 )

    Superintendent Engineer KBK, Minor Irrigation Circle-I, Bhawanipatna At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  26. Executive Engineer , DEO Canal Division, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 202267 )

    Executive Engineer , DEO Canal Division, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  27. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Divsion, Sonepur ( 202909 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Divsion, Sonepur

  28. Chief Construction Engineer, DEO Irrigation Project, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 202266 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, DEO Irrigation Project, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  29. Superintending Engineer, Megalift Projects Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201948 )

    . Superintending Engineer, Megalift Project Circle, Plot No.A-8/ 2, Bhoinagar, Bhubaneswar, Pin- 751022

  30. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Nabarangpur ( 202309 )

    Executive Engineer, Nabarangpur Irrigation Division, Nabarangpur

  31. Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Koraput ( 202042 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Koraput

  32. Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda, Koraput ( 202041 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda, Koraput

  33. Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202040 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda, Koraput

  34. Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Irrigation Division, Kalahandi ( 201509 )

    Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Irrigation Division, Kalahandi
    Bhawanipatna Kalahandi

  35. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Subernarekha & Budhabalanga Basin, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj. ( 202201 )

    Mayurbhanj

  36. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Division No.II, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202046 )

    Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Division No.II, Ambaguda. At/PO: Ambaguda, Dist.: Koraput,

  37. Executive Engineer, Ret Canal Division No-II,Narla, Kalahandi ( 201562 )

    A. Executive Engineer, Ret Canal Division No-II, Narla-766110 (Kalahandi)

  38. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201511 )

    M.I. Division, Kalahandi, At/Po.-Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi

  39. Odisha Construction Corporation Limited Central Workshop, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar-10 ( 201928 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited Central Workshop, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar-10

  40. General Manager (Mech.) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Erection & Maintenance, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar ( 201947 )

    General Manager (Mech.) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Erection & Maintenance, At/P.O.: Rasulgarh Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khordha

  41. Executive Engineer Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201160 )

    Executive Engineer Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  42. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201507 )

    Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi

  43. Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Kendrapara ( 201722 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Marshaghai, Dist.: Kendrapara, PIN:754213, Odisha

  44. Executive engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Work Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi ( 201555 )

    Executive engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Work Division, Kusumukhunti, Kalahandi

  45. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 202213 )

    Executive Engineer Mayurbhanj Investigation Division, Udala, Mayubhanj, Pin � 757041

  46. Executive Engineer, Rairangpur Irrigation Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 202262 )

    Executive Engineer, Rairangpur Irrigation Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj

  47. Executive Engineer Drainage Division Khurdha ( 201944 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division Qr. No. 3rd IRR Colony no-1, Near New Bus Stand, Khordha, Odisha-752056

  48. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 201156 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar

  49. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltds., Mahanadi Birupa Group of Project, Sanajobra, Cuttack ( 200743 )

    Office of the Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Mahanadi Birupa Group of Projects Sanajobra, Cuttack

  50. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri ( 202610 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3, Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  51. Executive Engineer, Rukura Canal Division, Rourkela, Sundergarh ( 203005 )

    Rukura canal Division, Panposh, Rourkela

  52. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201552 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-1, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  53. Senior Manager Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd PMGSY Project, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202035 )

    Senior Manager Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd PMGSY Project, Jeypore, Koraput

  54. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No.III, Athagarh, Cuttack ( 200742 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision, Athagarh, Cuttack

  55. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 200707 )

    At: Gandarpur PO: College Square Dist: Cuttack-

  56. Senior Manager (Civil), Balimela Group of Projects, ????????, Malkangiri ( 202121 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Balimela Group of Projects, Balimela, Malkangiri

  57. Senior Manager (Civil), Baghalati Irrigation Project, Nuagada,Ganjam ( 201154 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  58. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Koraput PMGSY Road Works Project, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202014 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Koraput PMGSY Road Works Project, Bariniput, Koraput

  59. Senior Manager (Civil), Sonepur Group of Project, Sonepur ( 202908 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), Sonepur Group of Project, Near Biswabharati School, Prasanti Nagar, Haldipali Road, Patabhadi. Pin-767017

  60. General Manager (Civil) Southern Zone, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202005 )

    General Manager(Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Southern Zone, Bariniput, Jeypore, Dist.- Koraput

  61. Senior Manager(Civil) ,Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd, Mahendratanya Barrage Project , Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 201011 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Mahendratanaya Barrage Project, Damodar Vihar, Near Juice Factory, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati.

  62. Senior Manager(Civil) ,Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd, Aul Group of Project, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 201721 )

    Office of the Senior Manager (Civil) OCC Ltd., Aul Group of Project At: Beltal, P.O.:Pattamundai Dist: Kendrapara

  63. Senior Manager (Civil), Chheligada Bridge Project, Berhampur,Ganjam ( 201153 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  64. Executive Engineer, Rengali Left Bank Canal Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200953 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Left Bank Canal Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dist-Dhenkanal, Odisha

  65. Baghalati Gate Erection Project, Ganjam ( 201101 )

    Dist.: Ganjam

  66. Exceutive Engineer Design & Monitoring Division, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201336 )

    Exceutive Engineer Design & Monitoring Division, Sukinda, Jajpur

  67. Senior Manager (Mech.) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Regional Workshop, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200518 )

    Senior Manager (Mech.), O.C.C Ltd, Regional Workshop, Jeypore (R.S), Dt:- Koraput

  68. Asst. Executive Engineer, Sundar Irrigation Sub-Division, Jadamunda, Nuapada ( 202544 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division At/P.O.: Kharkhara, Dist.: Nuapada

  69. Asst. Executive Engineer, Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division, Nuapada ( 202543 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division At/P.O.: Kharkhara, Dist.: Nuapada

  70. Asst. Executive Engineer Jonk Dam Sub-Division, Potora, Nuapada ( 202542 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Jonk Dam Sub-Division, Potora, Nuapada At/P.O.: Potora, Dist.: Nuapada

  71. Executive Engineer, Jonk Irrigation Division, Nuapada ( 202541 )

    Executive Engineer Jonk Irrigation Division, Nuapada At/P.O.: Nuapada Dist.: Nuapada

  72. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Canal Project, Tikhali, Nuapada, Khariar ( 202540 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) OCC Ltd., Lower Indra Canal Project,Tikhali

  73. Senior Manager (Mech), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Gate Erection Project, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202539 )

    Senior Manager (Mech.), O.C.C Ltd, Lower Indra Gate Erection Project, Tikhali Dist- Nuapada-766107

  74. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Spillway Project, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202513 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Spillway Project, Tikhali, Nuapada

  75. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Haladia of Spillway Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202260 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Haladia of Spillway Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  76. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Cuttack Group of Project, Sanajobra, Cuttack ( 200720 )

    Orissa Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8, Gopabandhu Nagar, BBSR-12

  77. Senior Manager (Civil),Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Baleswar Group of Project, Balasore ( 200206 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Jaleswar Group of Project, F.M. Nagar, Lane-II, Balasore,
    PIN:756001

  78. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Unit-Deo Irrigation Project, Karadia, Mayurbhanj ( 202261 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) O.C.C Ltd, Deo Irrigation Project, Karanjia Plot No-199/1750/1869, 1st floor, Choudey Colony, Ward No-02 , At:- Karadia (Karanjia), P.O:- Rasmatala, Dist:-Mayurbhanj, PIN:-757037

  79. General Manager (Civil) Central Zone, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Sanjobra, Barrage Colony, Cuttack ( 200741 )

    Office of the General Manager (Civil), Central Zone, OCC Ltd., Sanajobra, Cuttack

  80. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Telengiri Spillway Project, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202012 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Telengiri Spillway Project, Po-Bariniput, Via-Jeypore, Dist

  81. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Dhenkanal Group of Project, Dhenkanal ( 200924 )

    Sr. Manager Civil DKL Group of Project, Dhenkanal

  82. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Subarnarekha Canal Project, Laxmiposi, Baripada , Mayurbhanj ( 202219 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Unit-VIII, Gopabandhunagar, Bhubaneswar-12 (Odisha)

  83. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Telengiri Earth Dam Group of Project, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202011 )

    M/s O.C.C.Limited, Telengiri Spillway
    Project, Po:- Bariniput, Via:- Jeypore, Dist: Koraput (Odisha)

  84. Senior Manager (Civil)-1, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Ret Spillway Project, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201522 )

    At/Po-Bhawanipatna , Dist. Kalahandi, Pin-766001

  85. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Sambalpur Group of Project, Sambalpur ( 202832 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Sambalpur Group of Project, Sambalpur

  86. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201547 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  87. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-II, Arebeda, Kalahandi ( 201548 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-II, Arebeda, Kalahandi

  88. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 201550 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi

  89. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Canal Division, Balangir ( 200509 )

    Lower Suktel Canal Division, At. Laltikra, P.O. College square, Dist. Balangir, Orissa, PIN.:767002

  90. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jashipur ( 202258 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jashipur

  91. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Deogarh ( 200804 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Deogarh

  92. Executive Engineer, Harabhangi Irrigation Division, Gajapati-761217 ( 201116 )

    O/o-The Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Division, adava, Gajapati

  93. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-III, Duburi, Jajpur ( 201332 )

    Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-III, Duburi, Jajpur

  94. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Right Irrigation Project, Sukinda ( 201331 )

    Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Right Irrigation Project, Sukinda
    At/Po-Sukinda, District: Jajpur

  95. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Padampur ( 200303 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer, M.I Division, Padampur

  96. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 201201 )

    At/po- Jagatsingpur

  97. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Gajapati ( 201002 )

    Minor Irrigation Division, Gajapati Paralakhemundi
    R.K.Padhi Marga, Paralakhemundi

  98. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam - I, Berhampur ( 201117 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam I, Berhampur

  99. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 201602 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Kandhamal M.I Division, Phulbani

  100. Special Land Acquisition-Cum-Resettlement & Rehabilitation Officer, LII Project, Khariar ( 202514 )

    Nuapada

  101. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Quality Control Division ( 202508 )

    Nuapada

  102. Project Director-Cum-chief Engineer & Basin Manager Brahmani Left Basin , Sukinda. ( 201309 )

    At-Jamuposi. Po-Amploba.

  103. Superintending Engineer, Lower Indra Circle, Khariar ( 202504 )

    At/PO-Khariar, Dist-Nuapada

  104. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Keonjhar ( 201813 )

    Park Line, Keonjhar

  105. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam II, Berhampur ( 201128 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam No. II, Berhampur

  106. Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali, Bargarh ( 200316 )

    Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali At- Barpali, P.O.- Lenda, Dist - Bargarh, PIN - 768029 (Odisha)

  107. Chief Construction Engineer, Rengali Right Irrigation Project, Dhenkanal ( 200901 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Rengali Right Irrigation Project, Dhenkanal

  108. Superintending Engineer, Southern Minor Irrigation Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201106 )

    Southern M.I. Circle, Berhampur

  109. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Tel Basin, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201547 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager , Tel Basin, At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  110. Chief Reasearch Officer, Lower Indra Quality Control Division, Khariar ( 202518 )

    AT/PO-Khariar, Dist-Nuapada, Odisha

  111. Executive Engineer Lower Indra Mechanical Division,Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202519 )

    AT/PO-Tikhali,DIST-Nuapada,PIN-766107

  112. Chief Engineer, Lower Indra Irrigation Project, Nuapada ( 202501 )

    At/Po- Khariar, Dist. Nuapada, odisha.

  113. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Angul ( 200116 )

    At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  114. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202511 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  115. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jharsuguda ( 201401 )

    At.: Pahadi Mandir, Dist.: Jharsuguda

  116. Deputy Director, C & Q.C.S & Dam Safety (Medium Projects) Division, Bhubaneswar, Odisha ( 201917 )

    O/O the Director, Support Services & Dam Safety, Secha Sadan Campus, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar-751 001.

  117. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi ( 201523 )

    At.: Kusumkhunti, P.O.: Danagariguda, Via: Charbahal, P.S.: Koksara, Dist.: Kalahandi, Pin: 766017

  118. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Project, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202220 )

    Special land Acquisition Officer, Subernarekha Irrigation Project, Baripada
    At/Po- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj.

  119. Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation & Resettlement Officer, R.I.P. Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 200114 )

    At- Baghuabol, P.O-Hatatota, Talcher, Dist-Angul

  120. Senior Manager (Civil) Storm Water Drainage Project, Puri ( 202604 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Storm Water Drainage Project
    Plot No.-565/1066, Nabakalebar Road Nuasahi, Puri

  121. Senior Manager (Civil) Titilagarh Spillway Project, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 200517 )

    Senior Manager (C)Titilagarh Spillway Project, Titilagarh, Sambalpur

  122. Senior Manager (Civil) Lower Suktel Spillway Project, Santipara, Balangir ( 200517 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8, Gopabandhu Nagar, BBSR-12

  123. Senior Manager (Civil) Sagada Aqueduct Project, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201521 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Marwadi para, Junagarh

  124. Senior Manager (Civil), Rengali Right Canal Project, Banarpal, Anugul ( 200113 )

    Senior Manager, (Civil) Rengali Right Canal Project At/P.O.: Banarpal, Dist.: Angul

  125. Senior Manager (Civil) Kanupur Spillway Project, Keonjhar ( 201814 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Gopabandhunagar, Unit-VIII, Bhubaneswar-751012 (Odisha)
    SENIOR MANAGER (CIVIL)KANUPUR SPILLWAY PROJECTBASUDEVPUR,DIST:KEONJHARPIN NO:758047

  126. Superintending Engineer, Sourthern Investigation Circle, Brahmapur, Ganjam ( 201104 )

    Superintending Engineer, Southern Investigation Circle, At:- Near Readdy Garrage, Aska Road,
    P.O.: Brahmapur, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:-760001

  127. Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Division, Kolabnagar, Koraput ( 202009 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Division At/P.O.: Kolabnagar, Dist.: Koraput

  128. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. III ( 200918 )


  129. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. III, Khuntuni, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 200919 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  130. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. I, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 200110 )

    At/P.O.: Baghuabol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  131. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. VI ( 200920 )


  132. Executive Engineer, Right Canal Division No. V, Athgarh, Khuntakata, Cuttack ( 200717 )

    At/P.O.: Khuntakata, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754029

  133. Executive Engineer, Right Canal Division No. VI, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 200718 )

    At/P.O.: Jagatpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754021

  134. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No. II, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201517 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Right Canal Division No.II, A/P Junagarh,Dist. Kalahandi

  135. Executive Engineer, Rourkela Mechanical Division No. IV, Rourkela ( 203004 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Rourkela 4

  136. Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Division , Borigumma, Koraput ( 202010 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer U.K.I. Division, Borigumma, Dist-Koraput

  137. Senior Manager Mechanical Bidyadharapur Barrage Gate Works Project, Keonjhar ( 201815 )

    Bidyadharapur Barrage Gate Works Project., Kendujhar

  138. Superintending Engineer, Baripada Irrigation Circle, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202202 )

    Superintending Engineer Baripada Irrigation Circle Baripada, Mayurbhanja
    Takatpur

  139. Arbitration Tribunal ( 201902 )

    Block B/1, 2nd floor Toshli Bhawan, Satyanagar, Pin code-751007

  140. Senior Geologist, Remote Sensing Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201927 )

    At.: Unit-V, Plot No. A/2, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda, (Odisha)

  141. Executive Engineer, Mechanical G.W.S & I Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurda ( 201923 )

    Executive Engineer Mechanical, GWS& I, At/P.O. Bhubaneswar, Dist. Khurda

  142. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Cuttack ( 200719 )

    Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Dist- Cuttack

  143. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202218 )

    Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division
    Baripada, Mayurbhanj

  144. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Balangir ( 200515 )

    GWS&I Division, Balangir, Laltikra, Po.- Rajendra College, Dist.- Balangir

  145. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Rayagada ( 202703 )

    C/o Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Rayagada.

  146. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201121 )

    O/o. the Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Berhampur, at: Bhabinarayan, Po:

  147. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202820 )

    O/O Hydrologist, GWS&I Division, Danipali, Bhim Bhoi Road, Behind Central Excise Office,
    Sambalpur-768 004

  148. Superintending Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar-12, Khurda ( 201915 )

    Superintending Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle Bhubaneswar-12 Dist. Khurda

  149. Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 200514 )

    Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, At/P.O: Bhatipara, Near D.A.V. College,
    Titilagarh, Dist: Balangir, PIN: 767042

  150. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi South Division, Cuttack ( 200714 )

    Executive Engineer, Mahanadi South Division, Cuttack

  151. Executive Engineer, Cuttack Investigation Division, Jobra, Cuttack-7 ( 200706 )

    At:- Jobra, P.O.: S.C.B Medical College Campus, Dist.: Cuttack, Pin:-753007

  152. Executive Engineer, Kendrapara Irrigation Division, Kendrapara ( 201702 )

    Kendrapara Irrigation Division
    Kacheri Road, Kendrapara Town, Kendrapara

  153. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Quality Control Division, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 202302 )


  154. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202816 )

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Sambalpur

  155. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Kendrapara ( 201703 )

    At.-Pudadiha, Po.-Sankhapudadih, Via.-Anantapur

  156. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No III, Jiridamali ( 200911 )

    Executive Engineer, OECF Division No.III, Jiridamali, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal

  157. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No I, Badajhara, Dhenkanal ( 200909 )

    At/Po- Badajhara

  158. Executive Engineer, M.I. Investigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202812 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Investigation Division, Sambalpur

  159. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Quality Control & Designs Division, Balangir ( 200504 )

    At present Lower Suktel Quality Control & Designs Division, Laltikra, PO-Rajendra College

  160. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Gunupur, Rayagada ( 202702 )

    At/Po-Gunupur, Dist. Rayagada, Pin-765022

  161. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Nuabazar, Cuttack ( 200711 )

    O/o E.E. M.I. Division, Cuttack

  162. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Padampur, Rajborasambhar, Bargarh ( 200302 )

    O/o Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Padampur

  163. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Lower Indra Irrigation Project, Nuapada ( 202503 )

    FA & CAO, LII Project, Nuapada

  164. Chief Research Officer, Hirakud Research Station, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202807 )

    O/o. the Chief Research Office, Hirakud Research Station, Hirakud, Sambalpur
    At/post- Hirakud PS- Hirakud

  165. Executive Engineer, Aul Embankment Division, Aul ( 201701 )

    O/o-Executive Engineer, Aul Embkt. Divn. Aul

  166. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201919 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Hydrometry Building, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar

  167. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Rehabilitation, Camps & Building Division, Basudevpur ( 201810 )

    Basudevpur, Keonjhar

  168. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Head Works Division, Basudevpur ( 201808 )

    Basudevpur, Keonjhar

  169. Superintending Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Circle, Laxmiposi ( 202203 )


  170. Superintending Engineer, Eastern Circle, Cuttack ( 200703 )

    O/o the SEEC, Cuttack

  171. Executive Engineer, Subernarekha Irrigation Division No.I, Jharpokharia ( 202217 )


  172. Chief Construction Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Project, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201801 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Project, Salapada, Keonjhar

  173. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Northern Circle), Sambalpur ( 202806 )

    Binkhandi, Near (P&T) Colony, Sambalpur

  174. Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Division Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202210 )

    Baisinga Canal Division, ,At/Po-Laxmiposi,Dist-Mayurbhanj

  175. Chief Construction Engineer, Potterru Irrigation Project, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 202101 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Potterru Irrigation Project, Balimela, Malkangiri

  176. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir ( 200510 )

    Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir
    Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir

  177. Executive Engineer, Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jaraka, Jajpur ( 201304 )

    E.E. Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jarka, Jajpur

  178. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No. III, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201518 )

    Executive Engineer U.I. Right Canal Division No.III, At/Po. Junagarh, District-Kalahandi, Odisha

  179. Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201109 )

    O.o the Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division.
    Courtpeta

  180. Senior Manager (Civil) Gobkund cut Barrage Project, Sakhigopal, Puri ( 202603 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8 Gopabandhunagar, Bhubaneswar-751012(Odisha)

  181. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Western Circle), Bhawanipatna ( 201503 )

    Superintending Engineer, Western Circle, OLIC, Bhawanipatna

  182. Chief Engineer, Drainage, Gandarpur Cuttack ( 200701 )

    Chief Engineer,Drainage,Cuttack-3

  183. Executive Engineer, MC II Division, Manijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 201203 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer,MC-II Division,Manijanga,Jagatsinghpur

  184. Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation & Resettlement Officer, M.I.P., Mahendragada, Gajapati ( 201003 )

    Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation
    & Resettlement Officer, M.I.P., Mahendragada, Gajapati

  185. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi ( 201514 )

    Executive Engineer, Office of the Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch

  186. Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda ( 201501 )

    Office of the CE, UIIP, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi

  187. Executive Engineer, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201925 )

    Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar

  188. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division No.I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201305 )

    Left Canal Division No.I, Sukinda

  189. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Left Canal Division No. III, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 201515 )

    Executive Engineer, U.I.Left Canal Division No- III Dharamgarh, Kalahandi

  190. Superintending Engineer, Western Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201505 )

    O/o the Superintending Engineer Western Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna

  191. Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Division, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 202211 )

    Executive Engineer, J.C. Division, Morada, At/Po ? Laxmiposi, Dist - Mayurbhanj

  192. Executive Engineer, DEO Head Works Division, Karanjia ( 202209 )

    Executive Engineer(C) Deo Head Works Division At/PO-Karanjia,Dist.Mayurbhanj

  193. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Southern Circle), Berhampur ( 201103 )

    Gandhi Nagar Main Road At/Po-Berhampur (Dist-Ganjam) Odisha, Pin-760001

  194. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Sambalpur ( 202811 )


  195. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Division, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202007 )

    Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Division, Bariniput, Koraput

  196. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar ( 201804 )

    Keonjhar

  197. Chief Construction Engineer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar ( 201802 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar

  198. Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Division No.II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 202216 )

    Executive Engineer, SI Division No: II. Deuli At/PO:Deuli,Dist.Mayurbhanj

  199. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Mukhiguda ( 201506 )

    Mukhiguda, Dist-Kalahandi, Orissa.
    Mukhiguda, Dist-Kalahandi, Orissa.

  200. Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 202301 )

    Khatiguda

  201. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Bhadrak ( 200401 )

    Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Bhadrak

  202. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Berhampur ( 201113 )

    Executive Engineer Drainage Division,
    Jagannathpur Junction, Berhampur

  203. Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division,Digapahandi ( 201111 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division ,Digapahandi (Ganjam)

  204. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project , Rimuli, Keonjhar ( 201816 )

    Rimuli, Keonjhar
    Special Land Acquisition Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Rimuli, Keonjhar

  205. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 201601 )

    Lift Irrigation Division, Phulbani

  206. Financial Adviser & Chief Advisor Officer, Andapur Barage Project, Salapada, Andapur, Keonjhar ( 201803 )

    O/O the F.A. & C.A.O., A B P Salapada, Keonjhar

  207. Executive Engineer, Hadua Irrigation Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack ( 200709 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Hadua Irrigation Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

  208. Executive Engineer, Nimapara Irrigation Division, Nimapara, Puri ( 202601 )

    Engineer, Nimapara Irrigation Division Nimapara, Puri

  209. Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam ( 201110 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam

  210. Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Ambaguda, Koraput

  211. Executive Engineer, Boudh Irrigation Division, Boudh ( 200601 )

    O/o:Executive Engineer Boudh Irrigation Division, Boudh

  212. Superintending Engineer, Rengali Left Canal Circle No.I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201301 )

    Rengali Irrigation Colony, Jamuposi, Sukinda, Dist: Jajpur

  213. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area­ Development Division, Sambalpur ( 202810 )

    EE (Agril.) CAD Division, Sambalpur
    At-Deheripali P.o-Budharaj, District-Sambalpur

  214. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-II, Duburi, Jajpur ( 201306 )

    Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-II, Duburi, Jajpur

  215. Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Dam Division, Dam Site, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202516 )

    E.E, L.I Dam Div., Tikhali, Dist. Nuapada

  216. Superintending Engineer, Southern Irrigation Circle, Berhampur ( 201105 )

    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004
    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004

  217. Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridimali, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200903 )

    O/o the Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridamali, At/Po- Kamkhyanagar
    O/o the Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridamali, At/Po- Kamkhyanagar

  218. Office of Chief Engineer Mechanical Odisha ( 201913 )

    O/o the EIC, WR, Secha Sadan, Unit-V, Keshari Nagar, Bhubaneswar

  219. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division IV, Gudiakateni, Dhenkanal ( 200914 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer,Rengali Right Canal Division No.IV, Gudiakateni,At/P.O.:- Hindolroad
    At-Hindol Road PO-Hindol Road Dist-Dhenkanal PIN-759019

  220. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj M.I. Division, Baripada ( 202212 )

    O/O Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj, M.I.Division, Baripada.
    O/O Executive Engineer M.I.Division Baripada

  221. Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Division, Khurda ( 201920 )

    Khurda Irrigation Division, Khurda

  222. Executive Engineer, Chikiti Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201112 )


  223. Executive Engineer, Bargarh Canal Division, Bargarh ( 200301 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Canal Division, Bargarh

  224. Chief Research Officer, Quality Control Division S.I.P, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202204 )

    Chief Research Officer Quality control Division, S.I.P

  225. Chief Medical Officer, Project Hospital, Rengali, Angul ( 200103 )

    O/O the C.M.O. Project Hospital, At./P.O.- Rengali Dam Site

  226. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Malkangiri ( 202102 )

    E.E(A) CAO, Divn., Malkangiri

  227. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Jeypore, Koraput. ( 202002 )

    E.E. (Agril) CAD Division, Near Irrigation Colony, Jayantagiri, Jeypore
    Koraput

  228. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur ( 201107 )

    Executive Engineer Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  229. Executive Engineer, Head Works Division, Samal, Angul ( 200106 )

    Head Works Division, Samal

  230. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited, Cuttack Circle, Cuttack ( 200704 )

    O/o the SE, OLIC ltd., Cuttack Circle, Cuttack

  231. Chief Engineer, Designs, Research & Quality Control, Bhubaneswar, Odisha ( 201911 )

    CE,D,R & QC,Secha Sadan,Keshari Nagar,Bhubaneswa-751001

  232. Executive Engineer, Potteru Canal Division No. III, Bhubanapalli, Malkangiri ( 202104 )

    Executive Engineer, Potteru Canal Division No. III, Bhubanapalli (M.V.79)

  233. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi North Division, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 200713 )

    At/Po Jagatpur Cuttack,Odisha

  234. Executive Engineer, Mechanical Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201924 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar

  235. Chief Engineer, Project Planning & Formulation, Bhubaneswar ( 201912 )

    Secha Sadan, Kesharinagar, Bhubaneswar-751001

  236. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201120 )

    Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur Ganjam

  237. Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Division, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 202105 )

    Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation, Balimela, Malkangiri

  238. Executive Engineer (M), Stores & Mechanical Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202808 )

    O/o. the Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechl. Divn., Hirakud

  239. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Cuttack ( 200710 )

    Lift irrigation Division, Jobra, Cuttack-7

  240. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Lower Mahanadi Basin, Bhubaneswar ( 201910 )

    CE & BM,LMB, Bhubaneswar, O/o the EIC, WR At/Po-Bhubaneswar, Dt-Khurda, 751001

  241. Executive Engineer, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur ( 201303 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Jajpur div. Jajpur

  242. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No.I, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi ( 201519 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No.I, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi, Pin- 766026

  243. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200910 )

    Executive Engineer, OECF Division No II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal

  244. Superintending Engineer, Mechanical Circle (Med.I.P), Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202803 )

    O/o the S.E, Mechanical Circle(MIP), Hirakud. Dist:- Sambalpur

  245. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201926 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Bhubaneswar
    Unit-8,Delta Colony,Bhubaneswar-12

  246. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 200923 )

    Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal

  247. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Dhenkanal ( 200923 )

    O/O SPL. LAO, RRCS, Dhenkanal

  248. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200512 )

    M.I. Division, Balangir

  249. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201921 )

    Lift Irrigation Division, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

  250. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Design Divison No.I, Khariar ( 202507 )

    At/ Po.- Khariar, Dist.- Nuapada

  251. Superintending Engineer, Northern Investigation Circle, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202804 )

    Superintending Engineer, Northern Investigation Circle, Burla, Sambalpur

  252. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202506 )

    Executive Engineer Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar Div. Khariar, Nuapada

  253. Executive Engineer, Chheligada HeadWorks Division, Chheligada ( 201001 )

    Chheligada Head Works Division Office

  254. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202509 )

    LI R&R, C&B Division, Khariar, Dist.- Nuapada

  255. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division II, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200507 )

    O/O the EE, LI Canal Division No.II, Bangomunda, At Borbahal, Dist.Balangir,

  256. Executive Engineer, Earth Dam Division, Chitrakonda, Malkangiri ( 202103 )

    Executive Engineer Earth Dam Division, Chitrokonda, Malkangiri

  257. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Dhenkanal ( 200908 )

    O/o the E.E. M.I. Division, Dhenkanal

  258. Executive Engineer, Balasore Irrigation Division, Balasore ( 200202 )

    Balasore Irrigation Division, Balasore

  259. Superintending Engineer, Northern Minor Irrigation Circle, Sambalpur ( 202805 )

    Office of the Superintending Engineer N. M.I. Circle Sambalpur, Brookeshill, Sambalpur

  260. Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 201812 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Anandapur, Dist- Keonjhar

  261. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200506 )

    At : Laltikira, P.O.R.college, Balangir.

  262. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201520 )

    At.-Paramanandapur, Po.-Bhawanipatana

  263. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201116 )

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  264. Chief Construction Engineer, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202001 )

    Office of the Chief Construction Engineer, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput

  265. Executive Engineer, Puri Irrigation Division, Puri ( 202602 )

    Puri Irrigation Division, Puri
    O/o The Executive Engineer, Puri Irrigation Division, Puri,Po- Shreevihar , Puri 752003

  266. Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201805 )

    Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Division, Salpada, Keonjhar

  267. Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201806 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Dist.-Keonjhar
    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Dist.-Keonjhar

  268. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Dhenkanal ( 200907 )

    At/ Po.- Dhenkanal, Via- Dhenkanal, L.I. Division, Dhenkanal

  269. Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Division, Nuapada ( 202512 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Division, Nuapada

  270. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Headworks Divsion, Ambaguda ( 202008 )

    Executive Engineer, T.H.W. Division, Ambaguda

  271. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201510 )

    L.I. Divn., Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi

  272. Executive Engineer, Koraput Investigation Division, Jeypore ( 202003 )

    Koraput Investigation Division, Jeypore

  273. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.IV, Badajhara, Dhenkanal ( 200915 )

    Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.IV, Badajhara, Dhenkanal

  274. Chief Construction Engineer, Lower Suktel Project, Balangir ( 200502 )

    O/o the C.C.E., LSP, Bolangir
    At-Laltikra, Po- College square Dist- Bolangir Pin-767002

  275. Executive Engineer, IB Investigation Division, Sundargarh ( 203001 )

    Executive Engineer, IB Investigation Division, Sundargarh

  276. Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Division, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202207 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer B C Division At/P O Laxmiposi Dist. Mayurbhanj 757107

  277. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Subarnarekha Irrigational Project ( 202205 )

    O/O the FA&CAO. Subarnarekha Irrigation Project, Laxmiposi

  278. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Bhadrak ( 200403 )

    Executive Engineer, L.I. Division, Bhadrak

  279. Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201508 )

    Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna
    Pin: 766001, Dist: Kalahandi, Odisha

  280. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Balasore ( 200204 )

    L.I. Division, Balasore

  281. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Sundargarh ( 203002 )

    O/o Ex. Engg, Lift Irrigation Division, SUndargarh, At.-Central School, Sundargarh

  282. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Head Works Division, Basudevpur ( 200403 )


  283. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Jajpur ( 201302 )

    At- Kuansarpur, PO- Debidwar,
    Express-way Colony, At-Charibatia, Po-Chandikhol, Dist-Jajpur, Pin-755044

  284. Executive Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200505 )

    O/o E.E., Balangir Irrigation Divn. Balangir

  285. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.III, Kamakhyanagar ( 200914 )


  286. Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Division, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 200109 )

    At.-Rengali Dam Division, PO.-Rengali Dam Site, Dist.-Angul

  287. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Jajpur Road, Jajpur ( 201307 )

    O/o The E.E., L.I. Divn., Jajpur Road

  288. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Keonjhar ( 201811 )

    At/Po- Dhrupada,Via.-Raisuan, L.I. Division, Keonjhar

  289. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Koraput ( 202004 )


  290. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Sundargarh ( 203003 )

    MI Division, Sundargarh

  291. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Rayagada ( 202701 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Rayagada

  292. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Khurda ( 201922 )


  293. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Balasore ( 200205 )

    Minor Irrigation Division, Balasore , Fandichaka , Balasore
    o/o the Executive Engineer M.I. Division,Balasore(In front of DRDA Office

  294. Superintending Engineer, Central Minor Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201916 )

    Superintending Engineer Central Minor Irrigation, Plot No.A-8/2, Bhoi Nagar,Bhubaneswar

  295. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201115 )


  296. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Irrigation Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202215 )

    O/o:The Executive Engineer Mayurbhanj Irrigation Division. Baripada, At:Murugabadi, P.O:Bhanjpur, Dist:Mayurbha

  297. Executive Engineer, Design Division ( 200906 )


  298. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Left Canal Division No.I, Kusumkhunti, Dongriguda ( 201516 )

    O/o the EE, UI Left Canal Division No.I, Kusumkhunti

  299. Executive Engineer, Salandi Canal Division, Bhadrak ( 200404 )

    Salandi Canal division, Bhadrak

  300. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Lower Suktel Irrigation Project, Balangir ( 200504 )


  301. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Canal Division No.-II, Loisingha, Balangir ( 200508 )

    Lower Suktel Canal Division No.-II, At/P.O. - Loisingha, Dist. Balangir, Orissa

  302. Special Land Acquisition and RRO, Lower Suktel Irrigation Project, Balangir ( 200519 )


  303. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel R R C and B Division, Balangir ( 200511 )

    Lower Suktel R R C&B Division At Laltikra P O College square Dist Bolangir Odisha PIN 767002

  304. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Irrigation Project, Samal ( 200104 )

    Office of the FA & CAO, RIP, Samal,Samal Barrage TownshipAngul

  305. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No. VI, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 200912 )

    AT/PO-BHUBAN DIST-DHENKANAL
    AT/PO-BHUBAN DIST-DHENKANAL

  306. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.V, Sukinda ( 201308 )


  307. Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division, Jagasinghpur ( 201201 )

    Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division
    Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division, Jagatsinghpur

  308. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Balasore ( 200203 )

    Address of Main Office Irrigation Colony Campus At: Angaragadia, Po: Isanagar Balasore- 756001, Oris

  309. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhadrak ( 200402 )

    Salandi by pass, Bhadrak

  310. Superintending Engineer, Drainage Circle, Balasore ( 200201 )

    Balasore

  311. Executive Engineer, Ret Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201513 )

    na@gmail.com

  312. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Jobra, Cuttack ( 200716 )

    Quality Control Division,Jobra, Cuttack-7

  313. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Division, Cuttack ( 200712 )

    O/o Executive Engineer,Mahanadi Barrage Division,At/Po-Gandarpur,Dist-Cuttack,Pin-753003

  314. Superintending Engineer, Drainage Circle, Cuttack ( 200702 )


  315. Executive Engineer Rengali Right Canal Division V ( 200905 )


  316. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. II, Dhenkanal ( 200917 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division II,
    At- Mahisapat

  317. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur ( 201120 )


  318. Executive Engineer, Hydraulic Research Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202810 )

    Hydraulic Research Division, Burla, Pin-768017

  319. Executive Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla ( 202813 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla
    P.o. Burla, Dist. Sambalpur

  320. Superintending Engineer, Hirakud Dam Circle, Burla ( 202802 )

    O/o- Superintending Engineer, Hirakud Dam Circle, Burla. At/ Po-Burla, Dist- Sambalpur

  321. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Lift Irrigation Division, Baripada ( 202214 )

    O/o:The Executive Engineer M.L.I.Division,Baripada

  322. Executive Engineer, Angul Irrigation Division, Angul ( 200105 )

    At-Hakimpada Dist-Angul Pin-759143

  323. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Samal, Angul ( 200108 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Samal At/Po: Samal Barrage Township
    Dist-Angul

  324. Superintending Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Circle, Mukhiguda ( 201505 )


  325. Financial Advisor & Chief Accounts officer, Mahanadi Birupa Barrage Project ( 200705 )


  326. Superintending Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Circle, Balangir ( 200501 )

    O/O Superintending Engineer, Bolangir Irrigation Circle, Bolangir At- Laltikra, Po- Rajendra Col
    O/O Superintending Engineer, Bolangir Irrigation Circle, Bolangir At- Laltikra Po- Rajendra College

  327. Superintending Engineer, C.M.I Circle ( 201914 )


  328. Executive Engineer, DEO Head Works Division ( 202208 )


  329. Financial Advisor & Chief Accounts officer, Subernarekha irrigation Project, Laxmiposi ( 202206 )


  330. Executive Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201918 )


  331. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division-I ( 200921 )


  332. Executive Engineer, Sapua Irrigation Division ( 200922 )


  333. Superintending Engineer, Irrigation Circle, Dhenkanal ( 200902 )


  334. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Dhenkanal ( 200922 )


  335. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Cuttack ( 200715 )


  336. Executive Engineer, Padmapur Investigation Divison ( 200304 )


  337. Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar ( 201110 )


  338. Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul ( 200102 )

    Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul
    Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul, Odisha, PIN-759143.

  339. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Berhampur ( 201102 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Courtpeta, Berhampur- 760004

  340. Executive Engineer, Kanpur Canal Division, Jhumpura ( 201807 )

    Kanpur Irrigation Colony, Jhumpura

  341. Executive Engineer, Sundargarh Irrigation Division, Sundergarh ( 203006 )

    Sundargarh

  342. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Upper Mahanadi Basin, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202801 )

    Burla, Sambalpur

  1. Assistant Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub-Division No. I, Sardhapur, Angul ( 20010101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-I At -Sardhapur, P.O.-Madhapur,
    Via-Athamallik, Dist. Angul

  2. Assistant Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Subdivision No. II, Madhapur, Angul ( 20010201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-2, At -Madhapur, P.O.-Madhapur,
    Via-Athamallik, Dist. Angul

  3. Deputy Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Subdivision No. III, Athamallik, Angul ( 20010202 )

    Deputy Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-3, At/P.O. -Athamallik Dist-Angul

  4. Assistant Executive Engineer, Head Works Sub-Division-III, Samal, Angul ( 20010108 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Head Works Sub-Division-III, Samal, Angul

  5. Assistant Executive Engineer, Head Works Sub-Division-II, Samal, Angul ( 20010107 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Head Works Sub-Division-II, Samal, Angul

  6. Assistant Executive Engineer, Head Works Sub-Division-I, Samal, Angul ( 20010106 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Head Works Sub-Division-I, Samal, Angul

  7. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Brahmani Basin, Samal, Angul ( 20010106 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Brahmani Basin, Samal, Angul

  8. Assistant Executive Engineer Soro Canal Sub-Division-III, Soro, Balasore ( 20021205 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Soro Canal Sub-Division-III, Soro, Balasore At/P.O,: Soro, Dist.; Balasore

  9. Assistant Executive Engineer Soro Canal Sub-Division-II, Soro, Balasore ( 20021204 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Soro Canal Sub-Division-II, Soro, Balasore At/P.O,: Soro, Dist.; Balasore

  10. Assistant Executive Engineer Soro Canal Sub-Division-I, Soro, Balasore ( 20021203 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Soro Canal Sub-Division-I, Soro, Balasore At/P.O,: Soro, Dist.; Balasore

  11. Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-III, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221208 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-III, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  12. Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-II, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221207 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-II, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  13. Deputy Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-I, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221206 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, DEO Canal Sub-Division-I, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj

  14. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Basta, Balasore ( 20020301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Basta, Balasore

  15. Assistant Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Sub-Division-III, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281109 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Sub-Division-III, Hirakud At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  16. Assistant Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Sub-Division-II, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281108 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Sub-Division-II, Hirakud At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  17. Assistant Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Sub-Division-I, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281107 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Additional Spillway Sub-Division-I, Hirakud At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  18. Assistant Executive Engineer Ong, Canal Sub-Division, Padmapur, Bargarh ( 200315 )

    Executive Engineer, Ong Dam Division, Padampur, Dist: Bargarh.

  19. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Canal Sub-division No-IV, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200503 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Canal division No-IV, Bongomunda, Balangir

  20. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Canal Sub-division No-VI, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200503 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Canal division No-VI, Bongomunda, Balangir

  21. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Canal Sub-division No -V, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200503 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Canal division No -V, Bongomunda, Balangir

  22. Assistant Executive Engineer Salki Irrigation Sub Division-II, Birasinghpur, Boudh ( 20060103 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Salki Irrigation Sub Division-II, Boudh

  23. Assistant Executive Engineer Bagh Barrage Sub Division Sagada, Boudh ( 20060101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Bagh Barrage Sub Division Sagada, Boudh

  24. Assistant Executive Engineer Pillasalki Canal Sub Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 20160902 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Pillasalki Canal Sub Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal

  25. Assistant Executive Engineer Salki Canal Sub Division-1, Boudh ( 20060105 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Salki Canal Sub Division, Boudh

  26. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Koraput ( 20201601 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub- division, Koraput

  27. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Narayanpatana, Koraput ( 202012 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Narayanpatana, Koraput

  28. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Semiliguda, Koraput ( 202014 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Semiliguda, Koraput

  29. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Jeypore, Koraput

  30. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Canal Sub-Division-III , Ladugaon, Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Canal Sub-Division-III Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  31. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-II, Mangalpur Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati lift Canal Sub-Division-II, Ladugaon, Kalahandi

  32. Assistant Executrive Engineer, Ret Rehablitation Sub-Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 20151202 )

    At/P.O.: Kuttingpadar, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  33. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ret Spilway, Sub-Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 20150137 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer,Ret Spilway Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi

  34. Assistant Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-division-IV, Sankarpur, Cuttack ( 20071826 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-division-IV, Sankarpur, Cuttack

  35. Assistant Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-division-III, Narsinghpur, Cuttack ( 20070903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-division-III, Narsinghpur, Cuttack

  36. Assistant Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-Division-II, Badmba, Cuttack ( 20070302 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-Division-II, Badmba, Cuttack

  37. Deputy Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-division-I, Athagarah, Cuttack ( 20070106 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer Right Canal Sub-division-I, Athagarah, Cuttack

  38. Deputy Executive Engineer, Ret Dam Sub-Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 20151201 )

    At/P.O.: Kuttingpadar, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  39. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bheden Irrigation Sub-Division, Bheden, Bargarh ( 20030601 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Bheden Irrigation Sub-Division, Bheden, Bargarh

  40. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bargarh Irrigation Sub-Division, Bargarh ( 20030305 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Irrigation Sub-Division, Bargarh

  41. Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-III, Sonepur ( 20290409 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-III, At/P.O.-Sonepur, Near SP Residence, Pin-761207

  42. Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-II, Sonepur ( 20290408 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Tel Flood Sub-Division-2, At/P.O.-Sonepur, Near SP Residence, Pin-761207

  43. Assistant Executive Engineer Puri Irrigation Sub Division, Puri ( 20261001 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Puri Irrigation Sub Division, Puri

  44. Assistant Executive Engineer Delanga Irrigation Sub Division Delanga, Puri ( 20260301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Delanga Irrigation Sub Division Delanga, Puri

  45. Assistant Executive Engineer Sakhigopal Irrigation Sub Division Sakhigopal, Puri ( 20261102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Sakhigopal Irrigation Sub Division Sakhigopal, Puri

  46. Assistant Executive Engineer Pipili Irrigation Sub Division Pipli, Puri ( 20260901 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Pipili Irrigation Sub Division Pipli, Puri

  47. Assistant Executive Engineer, Attabira Canal Subdivision, Rengali camp, Bargarh ( 20030201 )

    At/P.O.: Rengalicamp, Via:-Attabira, Pin-768027, Dist.: Bargarh

  48. Assistant Executive Engineer, Godbhaga Canal Subdivision, Godbhaga, Bargarh ( 20030202 )

    At/ P.O.: Godbhaga Dist.: Bargargh PIN: 768111

  49. Deputy Executive Engineer, Burla Irrigation Sub-Divisional, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281001 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sub-Divisional Officer, Sambalpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur

  50. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sason Canal Sub-Division, Khetrarajpur, Sambalpur ( 20281402 )

    At/P.O. Khetrarajpur, Dist.: Sambalpur, PIN: 768003

  51. Assistant Executive Engineer Gohira Irrigation Sub Division, Gohira, Sambalpur ( 20281418 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Gohira Irrigation Sub Division, Gohira, Sambalpur

  52. Assistant Executive Engineer Parmanpur Canal Sub Division, Parmanpur , Sambalpur ( 20281417 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Parmanpur Canal Sub Division, Parmanpur , Sambalpur

  53. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsion, Biramaharajpur, Subarnapur ( 20290502 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsiona, Biramaharajpur, Subarnapur

  54. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsiona, Tarava, Subarnpur ( 20290501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Divsiona, Tarava, Subarnpur

  55. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Karlimela, Malkangiri ( 20210102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Karlimela, Malkangiri

  56. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Mathili, Malkangiri ( 20210601 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Mathili, Malkangiri

  57. Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Korapur ( 202006 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No-VI, Mundaguda, Koraput At/PO: Mundaguda, Dist.: Koraput

  58. Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-V, Mundaguda At/PO: Mundaguda, Dist.: Koraput

  59. Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Telengir Canal Sub-Division No-IV, Ambaguda At/PO: Ambaguda, Dist.: Koraput

  60. Assistant Executive Engineer, Niali Irrigation Sub-Division, Niali, Cuttack ( 20071012 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Niali Irrigation Sub-Division, NIali, Cuttack

  61. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Nabarangapur ( 20230501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Nabarangapur

  62. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Chandahandi, Nabarangpur ( 20230101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Chandahandi, Nabarangpur

  63. Assistant Executive Engineer, Flood Sub-Division Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Flood Sub-Division, At/Kamakhyanagar, Near Town Field, Dist - Dhenkanal

  64. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ramial Dam Sub-Division Budhibil, Dhenkanal ( 20090505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ramial Dam Sub-Division, At/Budhibil, P.O.: Karagoal, Dist - Dhenkanal

  65. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dadaraghati Dam Sub-Division, Dadaraghati, Dhenkanal ( 20090202 )

    Assistant Engineer, Dadaraghati Dam Sub-Division, Dadaraghati, Block:- Parajang, P.O.: Akhuaapal,
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  66. Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang Project Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010803 )

    Assistant Engineer, Derjang Project sub-Division At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul, PIN-759143.

  67. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sapua Badajore, Irrigation Project, Satamile, Dhenkanal ( 20091002 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer(I/c) Sapua Badajore, Irrigation Project, Satamile, Dhenkanal

  68. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 20090101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhuban, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  69. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 20160906 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal

  70. Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Umercote, Nabarangpur ( 20231002 )

    Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Umercote, Nabarangpur

  71. Deputy Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub-Division No. I, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220506 )

    Asst. Engineer Baisinga Canal Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  72. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub-Division No. II, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub Division No.II, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  73. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Sub-Division No. III, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220504 )

    S.D.O.J.C. Sub-Divn. No. 3, Laxmiposi

  74. Deputy Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj ( 20222103 )

    Asst. Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  75. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division No-III, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj ( 20222102 )

    Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  76. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Gudari, Rayagada ( 20270302 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, Gudari, Rayagada

  77. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-III, Ladugaon, Kalahandi ( 2015016 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift l Head Works Sub-Division-III, Ladugaon, Kalahandi

  78. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-II, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 2015015 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-II, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  79. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Lift Head Works Sub-Division-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  80. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Lakhanpur, Jharsuguda ( 20140501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Lakhanpur, Jharsuguda

  81. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Laikera, Jharsuguda ( 20140401 )

    At/Po-Laikera, Jharsuguda

  82. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-I, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi ( 20150133 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-I, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi

  83. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Baragarh ( 20030302 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Padampur

  84. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Gaisilat, Bargarh ( 20030801 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.I. Sub Division, Gaisilat, Bargarh

  85. Assistant Executive Engineer Investigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112522 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Investigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  86. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kalahandi, Hydrology Sub-Division , Kalahandi ( 20150135 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Kalahandi, Hydrology Sub-Division , Kalahandi

  87. Assistant Executive Engineer, Indra Investigation Sub-Division , Khariar Nuapada ( 20250234 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Indra Investigation Sub-Division , Khariar Nuapada

  88. Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-II, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi ( 20150134 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division No.-II, Bhawanipatana, Kalahandi

  89. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division-III, Mahakalapada, Kendrapara ( 20170502 )

    10. Address of the Main Office: Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Mahakalapada, Dist.: Kendrapara,

  90. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division-II, Rajnagar, Kendrapara ( 20170902 )

    10. Address of the Main Office: Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Rajnagar, Dist.: Kendrapara,

  91. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division-I, Kendrapara ( 20170402 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Kendrapara At: Marshaghai, Dist.: Kendrapara, PIN:754213, Odisha

  92. Deputy Executive Engineer, Bhadrak Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhadrak ( 20040205 )

    At/Salandi By Pass, P.O.: Bhadrak, Dist.: Bhadrak

  93. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-I, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222607 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, No-I, Udala, Mayurbhanj At/P.O.: Udala, Dist.: Mayurbhanj

  94. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-II, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222606 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, No-II, Udala, Mayurbhanj At/P.O.: Udala, Dist.: Mayurbhanj

  95. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-III, Kaptipada, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20221101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Sub-Division, No-III, Kaptipada, Udala, Mayurbhanj At/P.O.: Kaptipada, Dist.: Mayurbhanj

  96. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhimkund Investigation Sub-Division, No-IV, Swampatana, Keonjhar ( 20181101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Investigation Sub-Division, No-IV, Swampatana, Keonjhar At/P.O.: Swampatana, Dist.: Keonjhar

  97. Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Boudh ( 20060108 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Sub-Division, Boudh

  98. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kantamal, Boudh ( 20060301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, M.I. Sub-Division, Kantamal, Boudh

  99. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Bhatli, Bargarh ( 20030501 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.I. Sub-Division, Bhatli Irrigation colony

  100. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairakhol, Sambalpur ( 20280802 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairakhol, Sambalpur. At/P.o.Rairakhol, Sambalpur-768106

  101. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurdha ( 20190518 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division Qr. No. 3rd IRR Colony no-1, Near New Bus Stand, Khordha, Odisha-752056

  102. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division Nayagarh ( 20240503 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division Nayagarh

  103. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division Khurdha ( 20190905 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division Qr. No. 3rd IRR Colony no-1, Near New Bus Stand, Khordha, Odisha-752056

  104. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sorada, Ganjam ( 20112201 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sorada, Ganjam

  105. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110408 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  106. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jagannatha Prasad, Ganjam ( 20110407 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jagannatha Prasad, Ganjam

  107. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division-III, Nimapara, Puri ( 20261507 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3 Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  108. Deputy Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-division-II, Puri ( 20261506 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3 Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  109. Assistant Executive Engineer Drainage Sub-Division-I, Puri ( 20261505 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Puri At: Shree Vihar, PO: Puri-3 Dist:Puri, Pin Code: 752003, Odisha

  110. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chainpur Canal Sub-Division, Dhenkanal ( 20090201 )

    Asst..Engineer, Chainpur Canal Sub Division No. II, Mahishapat, Dhenkanal

  111. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rukura Canal Sub-Division-II, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300406 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura Spillway Sub Division, Bonai, Sundergarh

  112. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-III, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200522 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-III, Jeypore, Koraput

  113. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-II, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200609 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-II, Jeypore, Koraput

  114. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-I, Kolabnagar, Koraput ( 20200521 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Sub-division-I, Kolabnagar, Koraput

  115. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gudiakateni Canal Subdivision, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090403 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  116. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No- III, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi ( 201501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No- III, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi

  117. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Barpali, Bargarh ( 20030401 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Canal Sub-Division, Barpali AT/PO: Barpali Dist: Bargarh

  118. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Sub-Division, Rampur, Subarnapur ( 20290301 )

    Po:Rampur, Dist: Subarnapur

  119. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odapada Canal Sub-Division, Mahisapata, Dhenkanal ( 20090205 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Odapada Canal Sub-Division, Mahisapata, Dhenkanal

  120. Deputy Executive Engineer, Gondia Canal Sub-Division, Banasingh, Dhenkanal ( 20090204 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Gondia Canal Sub-Division, Banasingh, Dhenkanal

  121. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhenkanal Canal Sub-Division No. I, Dhenkanal ( 20090203 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhenkanal Canal Sub-Division No. I, Dhenkanal

  122. Assistant Executive Engineer, Talcher Canal Subdivision, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010806 )

    At/P.O.: Baghubol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  123. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No-II, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071804 )

    At/P.O.: Gandarpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  124. Deputy Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071803 )

    At/P.O.: Gandarpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  125. General Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd. Western Zone, Sambalpur,Sambalpur ( 20250233 )

    General Manager (Civil), Western Zone, OCC Ltd, Sambalpur, Dist: Sumbalpur

  126. Senior Manager (Mechanical), Titilagarh Gate Erection Project, Titilagarh, Bolangir ( 200513 )

    Titilagarh Gate Works Erection Project, Titilagarh Bolangir

  127. senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Jajpur Group Project, Laliteswar Nagar, Jajpur ( 201307 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Jajpur Group of Project, Laliteswar Nagar, Jajpur-755001(0disha)

  128. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division - I, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj ( 20222101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division - I, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj

  129. Assistant Executive Engineer Badanal Canal Sub-Division, Padmapur, Rayagada ( 20270902 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Badanal Canal Sub-Division, Padmapur, Rayagada

  130. Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Ganjam ( 20111008 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Badagada, Ganjam

  131. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Bhadrak Group of Project, Bhadrak ( 200402 )

    Senior Manager Civil Bhdrak Group of Project, Bhadrak

  132. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    the Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  133. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  134. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    Office of the Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  135. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sundar Dam Subdivision, Jadamunda, Nuapada ( 20250302 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sundar Dam, Sub-Division, Jadamunda, Nuapada

  136. Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 20230504 )

    Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur

  137. Deputy Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Nabarangpur ( 20230503 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Nabarangpur

  138. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - II, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130402 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - II, Duburi (Division - 3)

  139. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - III, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130403 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - III, Duburi (Division - 3)

  140. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - I, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130401 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - I, Duburi (Division - 3)

  141. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Karanjia ( 20221202 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Karanjia

  142. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Barkote ( 20080101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Barkote

  143. Deputy Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050205 )

    At/P.O./Dist.: Balangir, PIN: 756001

  144. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120402 )

    At/P.O./Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  145. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Erasama, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120301 )

    At/P.O.: Erasama,, Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  146. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur

  147. Sub-Divisional Officer Left Canal Sub-Division No.-I, MV-79 (Bhubanapali), Malkanagiri ( 20210501 )

    At.: MV-79 (Bhubanapali), P.O: Kandabai, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764087

  148. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Chandikhol, Jajpurr ( 20130106 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Division No. VII, Chandikhol, Jajpur

  149. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. II, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250202 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  150. Assistant Executive Engineer , Rampur Canal Sub-Division, Rampur, Subarnapur ( 202904 )

    Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali At- Barpali, P.O.- Lenda, Dist - Bargarh, PIN - 768029 (Odisha)

  151. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Subdivision IV, Padampur, Bargarh ( 200311 )

    Assistant Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division IV, At: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN:768036

  152. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigateion Subdivision III, Padampur, Bargarh ( 200315 )

    Assistant Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division III, At: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN:768036

  153. Assistant Executive Engineer, Indra Irrigation Subdivision, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250213 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766001

  154. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna ( 20150104 )

    At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  155. Assistant Executive Engineer, Uttei Irrigation Sub-Division, M. Rampur, Kalahandi ( 20151102 )

    At/P.O.: M. Rampur, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  156. Assistant Executive Engineer, Basudevpur Irrigation Sub- Division, Basudevpur, Bhadrak ( 20040101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Basudevpur Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O.: Basudevpur,
    Dist. Bhadrak

  157. Dy. Executive Engineer, Baripada Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220404 )

    At/P.O.: Baripada, Dist.: Mayurbhanj, (Odisha)

  158. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jaleswar Irrigation Subdivision, Jaleswar, Balasore ( 20020501 )

    At: Panchughanta, P.O.: Jaleswar, Dist: Balasore (Odisha)

  159. Assistant Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No-I, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051303 )

    Assistant Engineer, Section No-I, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O.: Bhatipara,
    Dist..: Balangir, PIN: 767042

  160. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hydrology Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281002 )

    At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  161. Assistant Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Bhatipara, Balangir ( 20051304 )

    At/P.O: Bhatipara, Near D.A.V. College, P.S: Titilagarh, Dist: Balangir, (Odisha).

  162. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balasore Irrigation Subdivision, Balasore ( 20021004 )

    At: Angaragadia, P.O.: Balasore, Dist: Balasore (Odisha)

  163. Assistant Executive Engineer, Main Dam Sub-Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Main Dam Sub-Division, At/PO: Hirakud, Dist: Sambalpur (Odisha)

  164. Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Maintenance Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281004 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Maintenance Sub-Division At/P.O: Burla Dist: Sambalpur

  165. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division, ????????, Malkangiri ( 20210802 )

    At/P.O.: Balimela, Dist.: Malkangiri

  166. Sub-Divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. III, Kotpad, Koraput ( 20201702 )

    At/P.O.: Kotpad, Dist.: Koraput, PIN: 764058

  167. Sub-Divisional Officer, Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Sasahandi, Koraput ( 20200302 )

    At/P.O.: Sasahandi, Dist.: Koraput, PIN: 764056

  168. Sub-Divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. II, Kusumi, Koraput ( 20200701 )

    At/P.O.: Kusumi, Dist.: Koraput

  169. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Bank Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Bank Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  170. Sub-Divisional Officer Left Earth Dam Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210303 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  171. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhenkanal ( 20090210 )

    At/P.O./Dist.- Dhenkanal,

  172. Sub-Divisional Officer Roads & Building Water Supply Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210304 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  173. Sub-Divisional Officer Balimela Electrical Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210302 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  174. Sub-Divisional Officer Satiguda Irrigation Sub-Division, Malkanagiri ( 20210501 )

    At/P.O/Dist.: Malkanagiri

  175. Sub-Divisional Officer Right Canal Sub-Division-IX, Karlimela, Malkanagiri ( 20210101 )

    At/P.O: Mv-58, Karlimela, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764047

  176. Sub-Divisional Officer Motu Distributary Sub-Division No.-II, MV-79, Malkanagiri ( 20210701 )

    At/P.O: Motu, Dist.: Malkanagiri

  177. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No-IV, Puri ( 20261501 )

    At- Qrs No-D1, Irrigation Colony, Penthakata, Dist.: Puri, Odisha

  178. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Bank Sub-Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281101 )

    At/Po- Hirakud, Dist.- Sambalpur

  179. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.I, Kamakhyanagar, DKL ( 20090507 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.I
    At/P.O: Kamakhyanagar, Dist. Dhenkanal

  180. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Divi. No.III, Anal, Dhenkanal ( 20090212 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.I At/P.O: Anal,
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  181. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.II, Odisha, Dhenkanal ( 20090211 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.II At/P.O: Odisha
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  182. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.IV, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 20090102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O: Bhuba
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  183. Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang (NWMP)Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010807 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang (NWMP) Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  184. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. I, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200506 )

    At/PO. Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  185. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. II, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200507 )

    At/PO. Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  186. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. III, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200508 )

    At/PO. Irrigation Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  187. Assistant Execuitive Engineer, Kalo Irrigation Sub-Division, Chuinposi, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222601 )

    At/Po- Chuinposi, Vai-Udala,Pin-757040 Dist-Mayurbhanj

  188. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jharsuguda ( 20140801 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Jharsuguda

  189. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision No. III, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071805 )

    At/P.O.: - Gandarpur, Dist.:- Cuttack PIN:-754005

  190. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No. VI, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VI, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanagar,
    Dits. Dhenkanal

  191. Deputy Executive Engineer, Sub-divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Borigumma, Koraput ( 20200301 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. I ,At/P.O.: Borigumma, Dist.: Koraput

  192. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Bhadrak ( 20040203 )

    O/o the Sub Divisional officer, Drainage Sub division No III, Bhadrak, At/Po � Bhadrak,
    Dist - Bhadrak

  193. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Akhuapada, Bhadrak ( 20040202 )

    At/P.O. :Akhuapada, Dist. : Bhadrak, PIN: 756122

  194. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Chandabali, Bhadrak ( 20040502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, At/Po. Chandabali, Dist. Bhadrak

  195. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage, Sub-Division No.III, Aska, Ganjam

  196. Assistant Executive Engineer , Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Digapahandi, Dist. : Ganjam

  197. Assistant Engineer, Ong Irrigation Sub-Division No. I, Loisingha, Balangir ( 20050801 )

    At/P.O.:- Loisingha P.S.:- Loisingha Dist.: -Balangir

  198. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ong Canal Sub-Division No. I, Subarnapur ( 20290403 )

    At/P.O.:-Sonepur, P.S.:- Sonepur, Dist.: Subarnapur

  199. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. III, Tyendakuda, Kendrapara ( 20170302 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-III, At/P.O.: Tyendakuda, Dist.: Kendrapara

  200. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. I, Koraput ( 20200602 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.I At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Kraput

  201. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. II, Koraput ( 20200603 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.II At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  202. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.III, Koraput ( 20200605 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.III At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  203. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. IV, Koraput ( 20200604 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  204. Assistant Executive Engineer, Derabishi Irrigation Sub-Division, Chhata, Kendrapada ( 20170201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Derabishi Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Derabishi, Dist.: Kendrapada

  205. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150105 )

    AssistantExecutive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhwanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi,

  206. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.I, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200501 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.I At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  207. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.II, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200502 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.II At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  208. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.III, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200503 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.III At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  209. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200504 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  210. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division No. II, Keonjhar ( 20181003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, No-II, Near Park Line, Dist:- Keonjhar

  211. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. IV, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170303 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-IV, At/P.O.: Garadpur, Dist.: Kendrapara

  212. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. II, Saantapur, Cuttack ( 20071301 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-II, At/P.O.: Saantapur, Dist.: Cuttack

  213. Assistant Executive Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. I, Manijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120701 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Division, At/P.O.: Manijanga, Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  214. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Subdivision No. IV, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250211 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  215. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. III, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250210 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  216. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. II, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250209 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  217. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250208 )

    Assistant Engineer, L.I. R&R, C&B Sub Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada

  218. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Dam Sub-Division No. III, Dam Site, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 20250207 )

    At/Po.: Bada Maheswar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  219. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Dam Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250205 )

    At/Po.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  220. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Morada, Baripada ( 20221604 )

    Asst. Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub Division No. IV, Morada, Baripada, Mayurbhanj

  221. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. III, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221603 )

    Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. II, At/Po-Morada, Dist. Mayurbhanj

  222. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. II, Bhubaneswar ( 20191302 )

    At/Po.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar Dist.: Khurda

  223. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. III, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110901 )

    At/Po.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  224. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Khamarigaon, Ganjam ( 20111201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division III, At/P.O. - Khamarigaon, Dist.-Ganjam, Odish

  225. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Bhismagiri, Ganjam ( 20111002 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division II, At/P.O.-Bhismagiri, Dist.-Ganjam, Odisha

  226. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. II, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221602 )

    Asst. Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  227. Deputy Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. I, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221601 )

    Po: Morada, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  228. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, Berhampur, Ganjam

  229. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. III, Bhubaneswar ( 20191303 )

    At/P.O.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  230. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Bhubaneswar ( 20191301 )

    At/P.O.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  231. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Jajpur ( 20130703 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. Jajpur, Dist.: Jajpur

  232. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Kendrapara ( 20171001 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.2, At/P.O. Kendrapara, Dist.: Kendrapara

  233. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. II, Basta, Balasore ( 20020301 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-II AT/P.O.: Basta Dist.: Balasore.

  234. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, At/P.O. Chandikhol, Dist.: Jajpur

  235. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. IV, Bahanga, Balasore ( 20020101 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-III AT/P.O.: Bahanaga, Dist.: Balasore.

  236. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. III, Bhograi, Balasore ( 20020701 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-III AT/P.O.: Bhograi Dist.: Balasore.

  237. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. I, Chheligada, Gajapati ( 20100101 )

    At/P.O.: Chheligada, Dist.: Gajapati

  238. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220503 )

    Asst. Engineer B.C. Sub-Division No. IV Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  239. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. II, Laxmiposi, Baripada ( 20220401 )

    Executive Engineer BC. Division, Laxmiposi

  240. Deputy Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. I, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220501 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer B.C. Sub-Division No. I Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  241. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. III, S. I. Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220502 )

    Asst. Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-division No. III, S.I. Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  242. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Gunupur, Rayagada ( 20270401 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division Gunupur

  243. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division. I, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150505 )

    At/Po. Junagarh, Dist. Kalahandi

  244. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Marshaghai, Kendrapara ( 20170601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha LiftIrrigation Sub-Division Marshaghai, Kendrapara

  245. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara ( 20171002 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha LiftIrrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara

  246. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara ( 20170102 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara

  247. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170301 )

    Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, AT/PO-Aul , Pin-754219

  248. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250204 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  249. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. III, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250203 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  250. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250201 )

    At/Po.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  251. Assistant Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No. I, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180101 )

    At/P.O.: Anandapur, Via: Salapada, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN:758021

  252. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Balasore ( 20021001 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-I AT/P.O.: Issan Nagar, Via-Angargadia, Dist.: Balasore

  253. Assistant Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131002 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O. : Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur

  254. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. III, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131006 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.3, At/P.O. : Sukunda, Dist.: Jajpur

  255. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. II, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131004 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.2, At/P.O. : Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur

  256. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. II, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131003 )

    At/P.O.: Duburi, Dist.: Jajpur

  257. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  258. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110905 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  259. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Chikiti Dist.: Ganjam

  260. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bari Irrigation Sub-Division, Jaraka ( 20130701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Bari Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Atira, P.O.: Bari, Dist.: Jajpur

  261. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jarka Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130705 )

    Assistant Engineer, Jarka Irrigation Sub-Division, At:/ P.O. Jarka, Dist.: Jajpur, PIN: 755050

  262. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chandikhol Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chandikhol Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Khalpur, P.O.: Sunguda, Dist.: Jajpur

  263. Assistant Executive Engineer, Irrigation Sub-Division, Jaraka ( 20130704 )

    Assistant Engineer, Jenapur Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Jenapur, P.O.: Jenapur, Dist.: Jajpur

  264. Assistant Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Sorlukonda, Barrage, Malkangiri ( 20210503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Sorlukonda, Barrage At/P.O. : Nilakamberu
    Dist.: Malkangiri

  265. Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 20210801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Balimela, Dist.: Malkangiri

  266. Assistant Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, MV-19, Malkangiri ( 20210505 )

    A.E.E., Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. : MV-19, Dist.: Malkangiri

  267. Assistant Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.IV, MV-64, Malkangiri ( 20210504 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : MV-64, Dist.: Malkangiri

  268. Assistant Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Subdivision, Khurda ( 20191502 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Division, At/P.O.- Khurda, Dist.: -Khurda

  269. Assistant Executive Engineer, Paralakhemundi Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Paralakhemundi Irrigation Sub- Division, At: M.I. Colony Campus,
    P.O.: Paralakhemundi, Dist.-Gajapati, PIN: 761200

  270. Assistant Executive Engineer, Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110401 )

    Assistant Engineer Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761126

  271. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Subdivision No.-I, Athgarh, Khuntakata, Cuttack ( 20070102 )

    At/P.O.: Khuntakata, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754029

  272. Assistant Executive Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110902 )

    Assistant Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O. – Digapahandi, Dist.-Ganjam,
    PIN-761126

  273. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110404 )

    Assistant Engineer Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam

  274. Assistant Executive Engineer, Aunli Project Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010801 )

    At.: Angul, P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul

  275. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub-Division, K. Nuagaon, Kandhamal ( 20160501 )

    At/P.O.: K. Nuagaon, Dist.: Kandhamal

  276. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110904 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-division, At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  277. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bahuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110701 )

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  278. Assistant Engineer, Salia Dam Subdivision, Banpur, Khurda ( 20190301 )

    At/P.O.: Duburi, Dist.: Khurda

  279. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110103 )

    Assistant Engineer Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Aska, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  280. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. III, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131005 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. : Duburi, Dist.: Jajpur, PIN:755026

  281. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. I, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131001 )

    Deputy Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O. : Kuhika, Via. Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur,
    PIN:755018

  282. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Purunakatak, Boudh ( 20060201 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Purunakatak, Dist.: Boudh

  283. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, Ganjam ( 20111001 )

    Assistant Engineer Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, At/P.O. : Buguda Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  284. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Subdivision No-1, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 20010504 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Rengali Dam Sub-Division No.1 At/P.O. Rengali, Dist.: Angul

  285. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Sub-Division No-II, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 20010503 )

    Assistant Engineer Rengali Dam Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. Rengali, Dist.: Angul

  286. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kuanria Irrigation Sub-Division, Daspalla, Nayagarh ( 20240201 )

    Assistant Engineer Kuanria Irrigation Sub-Division, At. Kuanria, P.O.: Daspalla, Dist.: Nayagarh

  287. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nayagarh Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh ( 20240502 )

    Assistant Engineer Nayagarh Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Nayagarh, Dist.: Nayagarh

  288. Assistant Executive Engineer, Electrical Subdivision, Rengali, Angul ( 20010501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Electrical Sub- Division, At/P.O.: Rengali, Dist.: Angul,

  289. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mechanical Subdivision, Rengali, Angul ( 20010502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mechanical Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Rengali, Dist.: Angul,

  290. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rairangpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221702 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Rairangpur Irrigation Sub division, At/P.O-Rairangpur, Dist Mayurbhanj,
    PIN-757043

  291. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division. No.I, Khuntuni, Dhankanal ( 20090206 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  292. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division. No.IV, Khuntuni, Dhankanal ( 20090207 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  293. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No.VII, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VII, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanagar
    Dist. Dhenkanal, PIN. 759018

  294. Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No.VIII, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090504 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VIII, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanaga
    Dist. Dhenkanal, PIN.759018

  295. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mundali Irrigation Sub-Division, Cuttack ( 20070401 )

    Assistant Engineer Mundali Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Mundali, Dist.: Cuttack

  296. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurda ( 20191304 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. /Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  297. Assistant Engineer, Kantapada Irrigation Subdivision, Khurda ( 20190901 )

    Assistant Engineer Kantapada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. - Kantapada Dist. - Khurda

  298. Assistant Executive Engineer, Pratapnagari Irrigation Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071808 )

    Assistant Engineer Pratapnagari Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Pratapnagari, Dist.: Cuttack

  299. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071802 )

    Assistant Engineer Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O. Cuttack, Dist.: Cuttack

  300. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VIII, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150504 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  301. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VII, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150503 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  302. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VI, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150502 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  303. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.V, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150501 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  304. Deputy Executive Engineer, Bhubaneswar Irrigation Sub-Division, Khurda ( 20191306 )

    Executive Engineer At/P.O. - Bhubaneswar Dist. - Khurda

  305. Assistant Engineer, Balianta Canal Subdivision, Khurda ( 20191501 )

    Assistant Engineer Balianta Canal Sub-Division, Khurda At/P.O. - Balianta Dist. - Khurda

  306. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gohira Canal Sub-Division, Rengalbeda, Sambalpur ( 20080201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Gohira Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O. – Rengalbeda, Dist. - Sambalpur, Odisha

  307. Assistant Executive Engineer, Binjharpur Irrigation Sub- Division, Binjharpur, Jajpur ( 20130301 )

    Assistant Engineer,Binjharpur Irrigation Sub- Division,Binjharpur,Jajpur,At-Binjharpur,PO-Binjharpur

  308. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Pallahat, Khordha ( 20190902 )

    Assistant Engineer, MinorIirrigation Sub-Division, Pallahat, Khordha

  309. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project At/P.O.: Berhampur Dist.: Ganjam,

  310. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150205 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor irrigation Sub-Division, Dharmagarh Sub Office i.M.I. Section-I, Dharmagar

  311. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balanga Irrigation Sub-Division, Balanga, Puri ( 20260801 )

    At/P.O.: Balanga, Dist.: Puri, PIN: 752105

  312. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20220508 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  313. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Deuli, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20220408 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Deuli, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  314. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Jharpokharia, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20222104 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Jharpokharia, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  315. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Subdivision (MI), Bhubaneswar ( 20191305 )

    At/P.O.: Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  316. Assistant Executive Engineer, Meramundali Canal Subdivision, Baghubol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010805 )

    At/P.O.: Baghubol, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759100

  317. Assistant Executive Engineer, Godibandha Canal Subdivision, Samal, Angul ( 20010804 )

    At/P.O.: Samal, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759100

  318. Assistant Executive Engineer, Banarpal Canal Subdivision, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010805 )

    At/P.O.: Baghuabol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  319. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-IV, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 20090209 )

    At/P.O.: Mahisapat, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  320. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-I, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 20071302 )

    At/P.O.: Jagatpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754021

  321. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-II, Choudwar, Cuttack ( 20071303 )

    At/P.O.: Choudwar, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754025

  322. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-III, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 20090208 )

    At/P.O.: Mahisapat, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  323. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal sub-Division No. II, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130103 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  324. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.III, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130105 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  325. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.I, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130104 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  326. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Soro, Balasore ( 20021201 )

    At/ Matiapalla Chhak P.O.: Soro, Dist.: Balasore

  327. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ret Left Main Canal Sub-Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150103 )

    At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  328. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kendrapara Irrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara ( 20171003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Kendrapara Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Kendrapara Dist.: Kendrapar

  329. Assistant Executive Engineer, Pattamundai Irrigation Sub-Division, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 20170702 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Pattamundai Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Pattamundai, Dist.: Kendrapara

  330. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090506 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  331. Assistant Executive Engineer, Patkura Irrigation Sub-Division, Patkura, Kendrapara ( 20170305 )

    Assistant Engineer Patkura Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O./ Patkura, Dist.: Kendrapara

  332. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kakatpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Kakatpur, Puri ( 20260501 )

    At/P.O.:- Kakatpur, Dist.:- Puri

  333. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division No.V, Gudiakateni, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090401 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  334. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division No.VI, Gudiakateni, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090402 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  335. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051302 )

    At/P.O. Titilagarh, Dist.: Balangir

  336. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Angul ( 20010102 )

    At/P.O. Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759143

  337. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division-I, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031503 )

    At.: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN: 768036

  338. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sambalpur ( 20281401 )

    At.: Kamli Bazar, Dist.: Sambalpur

  339. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jajpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130707 )

    At.: N.C. College Road, near Ramamandir, P.O.: Jajpur, PIN: 755001, Dist.: Jajpur

  340. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Subdivision II, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031502 )

    At. Padampur, P.O. - Rajborasambar, Dist.:- Bargarh, PIN: 768036

  341. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sinapali, Nuapada ( 20250501 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sinapali, At/P.O. /Sinapali, Dist.: Nuapada

  342. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nuapada ( 20250401 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. /Dist.: Nuapada

  343. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250212 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  344. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gohira Irrigation Sub-Division, Gohira Dam Site, Deogarh ( 20080401 )

    At/P.O/ Via: Gohira Dam Site, Dist.: Deogarh, PIN: 768121

  345. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Sub-Division No-I, Keonjhar ( 20181005 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, No-I, Near park Line, Dist.: Keonjhar

  346. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Telkoi, Keonjhar ( 20181301 )

    At/P.O.:-Telkoi, Dist:- Keonjhar

  347. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Champua, Keonjhar ( 20180301 )

    At/P.O.: Champua, Dist.: Keonjhar

  348. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 20050204 )

    At:- Laltikra, Balangir P.O.:- Rajendra College Dist.: -Balangir PIN- 797002

  349. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Suktel Irrigation Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir ( 20050702 )

    At/P.O./P.S.: Khaprakol Dist.: Balangir PIN- 767028

  350. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salebhata Irrigation Sub-Division, Salebhata, Balangir ( 20050101 )

    At/P.O.:- Salebhata, P.S.:- Loisingha, Dist.:- Balangir

  351. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hariharjore Irrigation Sub-Division, Biramaharajpur, Subarnapur ( 20290201 )

    At/P.O.:-Birmaharajpur P.S.:- Birmaharajpur, Dist.:- Subarnapur

  352. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, G. Udayagiri, Kandhamal ( 20160401 )

    At/P.O.: G. Udayagiri, Dist- Kandhamal

  353. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hinjili Irrigation Sub-Division, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 20111101 )

    At/Po.: Hinjilicut, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761102

  354. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031501 )

    At/P.O.: Padampur, Dist.: Bargarh

  355. Assistant Executive Engineer, Akhuapada Irrigation Sub-Division, Akhuapada, Bhadrak ( 20040201 )

    At.: Tikara, P.O.: Akhuapada, PIN: 756122, Dist.: Bhadrak

  356. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhamnagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhamnagar, Bhadrak ( 20040601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Dhamnagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhamnagar, Bhadrak

  357. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Irrigation Subdivision No-I, Ria, Markona, Balasore ( 20021003 )

    At.: Markona, P.O.: Simulia, Dist.: Balasore, PIN: 756126

  358. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Irrigation Subdivision No-II, Khaira, Balasore ( 20020601 )

    At/P.O.: Khaira, Dist.: Balasore, PIN: 756048

  359. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Dam Sub-Division, Hadagarh, Keonjhar ( 20180106 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Dam Sub Division, Hadgarh, Keonjhar

  360. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Umerkote, Nabarangpur ( 20231001 )

    At/P.O.: Umerkote, Dist.: Nabarangpur

  361. Assistant Executive Engineer, Gop Irrigation Sub-Division, Gop, Puri ( 20260401 )

    At/P.O.: Gop, Dist.: Puri

  362. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chandabali Irrigation Sub-Division, Chandabali, Bhadrak ( 20040501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Chandabali Irrigation Sub Division, Chandabali, Bhadrak

  363. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Subdivision, Nuapada ( 20250402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Sub-Division No-II, Nuapada

  364. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150202 )

    Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  365. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Harichandanpur, Keonjhar ( 20180601 )

    At/P.O.: Harichandanpur, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN: 758028

  366. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Electrical) Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision, Control Tower Jobra Cuttack ( 20071804 )

    At/P.O.: Jobra, Dist.: Cuttack

  367. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Ghatagaon, Keonjhar ( 20180501 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Ghatagaon, Dist.: Keonjhar

  368. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180105 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Anandapur, Dist.: Keonjhar

  369. Assistant Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.III, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 20180103 )

    At/P.O.: Anandapur, Via: Salapada, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN:758021

  370. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nimapara Canal Sub-Division, Nimapara, Puri ( 20261301 )

    At/Po.: Nimapara, Dist.: Puri

  371. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150204 )

    At/P.O.: Dharamgarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  372. Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division-I, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150507 )

    At/Po. Junagarh, Dist.: kalahandi

  373. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No-II, Bhwanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150101 )

    At/P.O. Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  374. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No-III, Bhwanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150102 )

    At/P.O. Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  375. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub- Division No-IV, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150506 )

    At/P.O. Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  376. Assistant Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.II, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180102 )

    Assistant Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.II, Anandapur, Keonjhar

  377. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir ( 20050701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir

  378. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Patnagarh, Balangir ( 20051001 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Patnagarh, At. P.O.: Patnagarh, Dist.: Balangir

  379. Deputy Executive Engineer, Mandosil Irrigation Subdivision, Mandosil, Bargarh ( 20031001 )

    At/P.O.: Mandosil, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN: 768050

  380. Assistant Executive Engineer, Komna Irrigation Subdivision, Komna, Nuapada ( 20250301 )

    At/P.O.: Komn, Dist.: Nuapada, Odisha PIN:766106

  381. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150201 )

    Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  382. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salania Irrigation Sub-Division, Salania, Keonjhar ( 20180701 )

    At/Po.: Salania, Dist.: Keonjhar

  383. Assistant Engineer, Kanjhari Irrigation Sub-Division, Kanjhari Damsite, Keonjhar ( 20181002 )

    Assistant Engineer Kanjhari Irrigation Sub-Division, Kanjhari Damsite, Keonjhar

  384. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baitarani Flood Sub-Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 20180104 )

    Assistant Engineer, Baitarani Flood, Sub-Division, Salapada, Keonjhar

  385. Assistant Executive Engineer, Remal Canal Sub-Division, Kesdurapal, Keonjhar ( 20181004 )

    At/Po.: Kesdurapal, Dist.: Keonjhar

  386. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Subarnapur ( 20290402 )

    At/P.O.: Kacheri Chhak, Dist.: Subarnapur

  387. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rukura R&R Sub-Division, Panposh, Rourkela ( 20302003 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura R&R Sub-division, Panposh, Rourkela

  388. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rukura Dam Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300405 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura Dam Sub Division, Bonai, Sundergarh

  389. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rourkela, Sundargarh ( 20302002 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Rourkela

  390. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bonai Irrigation Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300401 )

    Assistant Engineer, Bonai Irrigation Sub Division, Bonai

  391. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balikuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120101 )

    Asst. Engineer Balikuda Irrigation Sub Division, Balikuda

  392. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rushikulya Irrigation Sub-Division, Humma, Ganjam ( 20111003 )

    At/ P.O.- Humma, Dist.:- Ganjam, PIN: 761027

  393. Assistant Executive Engineer(Mechanical) M. B. S & M Sub-Division, Control Tower Jobra, Cuttack ( 20071810 )

    At/P.O.: Jobra, Dist.: Cuttack

  394. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Birmaharajpur, Sonepur ( 20290202 )

    At/P.O.: Ullunda, Dist.: Subarnapur

  395. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Phulabani, Kandhamal ( 20160901 )

    At/P.O.: Phulabani, Dist.: Kandhamal, Odisha PIN:762001

  396. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhanei Irrigation Sub-Division, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam ( 20111701 )

    At/P.O.: Chirikipada Sasan, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha PIN:761105

  397. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Mechanical), Lift Irrigation Sub- Division, Balangir ( 20050201 )

    Assistant Engineer (Mechanical), Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir

  398. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Chitrotpala Island Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170304 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mahanadi Chitrotpala Island Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara

  399. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150203 )

    At/PO: Dharmgarh, Dist: Kalahandi. Pin:-

  400. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation, Electrical, Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050203 )

    Assistant Engineer (Elect..)Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At/PO: Lalitikira Dist: Bolangir

  401. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rajnagar Embankment Sub-Division, Rajnagar, Kendrapara ( 20170901 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rajnagar Embankment Sub-Division, Rajnagar, At/P.O.: Rajnagar, Dist.: Kendrapada
    PIN: 754225

  402. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Daspalla, Nayagarh ( 20240202 )

    At/Po- Daspalla, Dist- Nayagarh

  403. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Athmallik, Anugul ( 20010203 )

    At/Po- Athmallik, Dist- Anugul

  404. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Nilgiri, Balasore ( 20020701 )

    At/Po- Nilgiri , Dist.. Balasore

  405. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Ranapur, Nayagarh ( 20240801 )

    At/P.O.: Ranapur, Dist.: Nayagarh

  406. Assistant Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112504 )

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  407. Assistant Executive Engineer, Naraj Barrage Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071807 )

    At.: Gandarpur, P.O.: College Square, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  408. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision No.-I, Jobra, Cuttack ( 20071809 )

    At.: Jobra, P.O.: S.C.B Medical College, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 753007

  409. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Rourkela, Sundargarh ( 20302001 )

    At/P.O.: Kalingabihar, Rourkela-15, Dist.: Sundargarh, PIN:- 769015

  410. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Boani, Sundargarh ( 20300402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division,Boani, Sundargarh, At/ P.O.- Bonai (Block Colony),

  411. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh, At/ P.O.- Sundargarh, Dist.:- Sundarga

  412. Assistant Engineer, Balipatna Canal Subdivision, Balipatna, Khurda ( 20190201 )

    At/Po.: Balipatna, Pin- 752102 Dist.: Khurda.

  413. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100901 )

    At/P.O.: Paralakhemundi, Dist.: Gajapati, Pin:- 761200

  414. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Malkangiri ( 20210502 )

    O/o the Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Malkangiri

  415. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kanika Embankment Sub-Division, Rajkanika, Kendrapara ( 20170801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Kanika Embankment Sub-Division, Rajkanika, Kendrapara

  416. Deputy Executive Engineer, Aul Embankment Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara ( 20170101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Aul Embankment Sub-division, Aul, Kendrapara

  417. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahakalapada Embankment Sub-Division, Keyarbank, Kendrapara ( 20170501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mahakalapada, Embankment Sub-division, Keyarbank, Kendrapada

  418. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sonepur ( 20290401 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.-Sonepur, Dist.: Sonepur

  419. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. IV, Markona, Balasore ( 20021002 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub-Division No. IV, Markona, Balasore

  420. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Deogarh ( 20080402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Deogarh

  421. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222602 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation, Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj

  422. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220406 )

    Address of the Office: Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada At/P.O.

  423. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khandapada, Nayagarh ( 20240401 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khandapada, Nayagarh

  424. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundargarh ( 20300403 )

    Assistant Engineer

  425. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Subdivision, Baragarh ( 20030301 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At- College Road, Baragarh

  426. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, M. Rampur, Kalahandi ( 20151101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, M.Rampur, Kalahandi

  427. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh ( 20240501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh

  428. Assistant Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division At/PO: Karanjia, Dist: Mayurbhanj, Odisha

  429. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Rasagovindpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221901 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation Sub Division Rasgovindpur At/Po:Rasagovindpur, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  430. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Mechanical Sub-Division, Baripada ( 20220405 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Mechanical Sub-Division, Baripada At/PO: Baripada, Dis

  431. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balliguda, Kandhamal ( 20160101 )

    Asst. Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division, At/PO: Balliguda, Dist.: Kandhamal

  432. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050202 )

    Po: Laltikira, Dist: Balangir, Pin: 767033

  433. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051301 )

    At/Po- Titilagarh, Dist- Balangir, Pin-767033

  434. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222603 )

    Po: Murgabadi golei Baripada, Dist: Mayurbhanj Pin: 757002

  435. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220407 )

    Po: Murgabadi golei Baripada Dist: Mayurbhanj Pin: 757002

  436. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Betnoti, Mayurbhanj ( 20220507 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/PO: Betnoti, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  437. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bangriposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220201 )

    At/po- Bangriposi, Dist- Mayurbhanj, Pin-757032

  438. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jashipur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221001 )

    At/Po-Jashipur, Dist- Mayurbhanj, Pin-757034

  439. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division At/PO: Rairangpur Dist: Rairangpur

  440. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sunei Irrigation Sub- Division, No-IV, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222604 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sunei Irrigation Subdivision No-IV, At/PO: Udala, Dist- Mayurbhanj

  441. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Baramba, Cuttack ( 20070301 )

    At/Po. Baramba, Dist.: Cuttack Pin-754031

  442. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sundergarh Investigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301605 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sundergarh investigation Sub-Division At: Sankara PO: Sundargarh Dist Sundargarh

  443. Assistant Executive Engineer, Pitamahal Irrigation Sub-Division, Kalunga, Sundergarh ( 20301101 )

    At/Po. Kalunga Dist: Sundergarh Pin: 770031

  444. Assistant Executive Engineer, Talsara Irrigation Sub-Division, Talsara, Sundergarh ( 20300701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Talsara Irrigation Sub Division , Talsara At/Po. Talsara Dist: Sundergarh
    Pin:770074

  445. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub- Division, Kuchinda, Sambalpur ( 20280501 )

    At/Po-Kuchinda, Dist., Sambalpur, Pin-768222

  446. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Balasore ( 20021301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balasore, Dist. Balasore, Pin-756001

  447. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub- Division, Jaipatna , Kalahandi ( 20150401 )

    At/Po- Jaipatna, Dist.. Kalahandi,Pin-766018

  448. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301603 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub Division, Sundargarh At/Po. Danpara
    Dist. Sundargarh

  449. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Bargarh ( 20030303 )

    Asst. Engineer, Bargarh Canal Sub-Division, Bargarh

  450. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur ( 20281403 )

    Assistant Engineer Stores & Mechanical M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur

  451. Assistant Financial Adviser, Balimela Dam (Joint) Project, Chitrokonda, Malkangiri ( 20210301 )

    O/o the AFA B.B.P.,CKD, Malkangiri

  452. Assistant Engineer, Biluakhai Canal Sub-Division, Kaijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120201 )

    Asst. Engineer, Biluakhai Canal Sub-Division, Kaijanga

  453. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sambalpur ( 20281404 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur

  454. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110102 )

    Asst. Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Dist. Ganjam, Odisha

  455. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jagatsingpur Irrigation Sub Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120403 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Sub Division, Jagatsinghpur

  456. Assistant Financial Adviser, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200505 )

    O/o. Assistant Financial Adviser Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Koraput

  457. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam ( 20111702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Polasara

  458. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  459. Assistant Executive Engineer, S.I. Sub Division No.III, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20222301 )

    Executive Engineer Subarnarekha Irrigation Division No-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  460. Assistant Execuitive Engineer, S.I. Sub-Division No-I, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20222403 )

    Assistant Engineer, S.I. Sub-Division No-I, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  461. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 20170701 )

    Assistant Engineer L.I. Sub-Division, Pattamundai , Pin-754215

  462. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  463. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Athagarh, Cuttack ( 20070101 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Athagarh

  464. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130706 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Jajpur

  465. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division II, Jharpokhoria Mayurbhanj ( 20222201 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division II, Haladia, Mayurbhanj

  466. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Muniguda, Rayagada ( 20270801 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Muniguda, Rayagada

  467. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Hemgiri, Sundargarh ( 20300601 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Hemgiri, Sundergarh

  468. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhadrak ( 20040204 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub division, Bhadrak

  469. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Sundargarh ( 20301602 )

    M.I. Division, Sundargarh

  470. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110403 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar

  471. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kasinagar, Gajapati ( 20100301 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Paralakhemundi

  472. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, R.Udayagiri, Gajapati ( 20100701 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, R.Udaygiri, Gajapati

  473. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100902 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati

  474. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack ( 20070901 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

  475. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071806 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Cuttack

  476. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Boudh ( 20060104 )

    Executive Engineer, Kandhamal M.I. Division, Phulbani

  477. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Banki, Cuttack ( 20070201 )

    Assistant Engineer, M I Sub Division, Banki, Cuttack

  478. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Badachana, Jajpur ( 20130102 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Badachana, Jajpur

  479. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301604 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Sundergarh

  480. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division (M.I.), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112506 )

    S & M Sub-Division (MI) Berhampur, Ganjam

  481. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112802 )

    M.I. Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganajam

  482. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112801 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  483. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam ( 20111801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam

  484. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Rayagada ( 20271101 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub division, Rayagada

  485. Assistant Executive Engineer, S.I. Sub Division-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20220402 )

    Asst. Engineer Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  486. Assistant Financial Adviser, Mahanadi Birupa Barrage Project, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071811 )

    O/o. The A.F.A.M.B.B.P, Gandarpur, Cuttack, 3/At/P.O-Hariharpur, JjHat.Via-Kabirpur

  487. Assistant Financial Advisor, Hirakud Dam Project, Burla ( 20281103 )

    Assistant Financial Advisor, Hirakud Dam Project, Burla

  488. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub Division, Boudh ( 20060102 )

    L.I. Sub-Divn., Boudh
    9437113976

  489. Assistant Financial Adviser, Rengali Multipurpose Project, Rengali, Angul ( 20010505 )

    Office of the AFA RMP, Rengali, At/Po-Rengali Dam Site, Dist.- Angul

  490. Office of The Administrator Plus Two College, Rengali Dam Division ( 200112 )

    At-Rengali Dam Division, P.O.-Rengali Dam Site,Dist-Angul (Orissa)

  491. Headmaster, Project High School, Rengali Dam ( 202819 )


  492. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Talcher ( 20011101 )

    At/P.O.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  1. Special Land Acquisition Office, Anandapur Barrage Project, Soro, Balasore ( 20021206 )

    Special Land Acquisition Office, Anandapur Barrage Project, Soro, Balasore

RTI CMM is a Central Monitoring Mechanism by Govt. of Odisha to ensure the implementation of Right to Information Act, 2005 at all public authorities of Govt. of Odisha. This is developed with an objective to provide single point access of all RTI related information catering to Section-4, Section-25 of RTI Act, 2005 in an uniform manner. This project is monitored by Department of Information & Public Relations, Govt. of Odisha [Nodal Department of Govt. of Odisha for RTI Implementation] in collaboration with Luminous Infoways. Content on this website is published by respective public authorities and managed by Information & Public Relations Department, Govt. of Odisha. For any query regarding this website please contact Web Information Leader : Sri Basant Kumar Mohanty, Chief Monitoring Officer , RTI Implementation, Odisha. e-mail: rti-ori[at]nic[dot]in.